Home Page
Team Schedules
Team Standings
 
Rules and Regulations
League Calendar
Tournaments
Field Directions
 
Player Registration
Team Application
Need a Team/Player?
Want to Referee?
 
Annual Agenda
Clinics
Parties and Events
Sponsorships
 
Contact Us

2017 Spring Summer

 
1st Div
 
Date Time Home Away Score Field
04/30/17 (Sun) 11:00 Wolves Monarcas (3 - 4) Ragle 1
04/30/17 (Sun) 11:00 RPR F.C. Petaluma Poultry (2 - 4) Sunrise Park
04/30/17 (Sun) 13:00 Leon F.C. Mexicali Chivas (4 - 1) Sunrise Park
04/30/17 (Sun) 13:00 Barcelona Joyeria Torres (9 - 0) Ragle 1 * *
05/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 Petaluma Poultry Monarcas (2 - 3) Sunrise Park *
05/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Leon F.C. Barcelona (1 - 1) Ragle 1
05/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 RPR F.C. Joyeria Torres (3 - 4) Sunrise Park * *
05/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Wolves Mexicali Chivas (5 - 1) Ragle 1 * *
05/12/17 (Fri) 18:00 RPR F.C. Leon F.C. (2 - 5) Luchessi Park
05/14/17 (Sun) 11:00 Monarcas Barcelona (1 - 3) Southwest Park
05/14/17 (Sun) 11:00 Petaluma Poultry Wolves (1 - 3) Sunrise Park
05/14/17 (Sun) 13:00 Joyeria Torres Mexicali Chivas (7 - 2) Southwest Park * *
05/19/17 (Fri) 20:00 Leon F.C. Wolves (3 - 1) Luchessi Park
05/21/17 (Sun) 09:00 Petaluma Poultry Mexicali Chivas (3 - 2) Sunrise Park *
05/21/17 (Sun) 11:00 RPR F.C. Barcelona (0 - 5) Ragle 1 * *
05/21/17 (Sun) 13:00 Monarcas Joyeria Torres (6 - 1) Sunrise Park * *
06/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 Leon F.C. Petaluma Poultry (5 - 1) Sunrise Park *
06/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 Monarcas RPR F.C. (4 - 2) Sunrise Park
06/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 Mexicali Chivas Barcelona (0 - 5) Sunrise Park * *
06/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 Joyeria Torres Wolves (7 - 2) Ragle 1 * *
06/09/17 (Fri) 20:00 Mexicali Chivas RPR F.C. (0 - 3) Luchessi Park
06/11/17 (Sun) 09:00 Barcelona Wolves (0 - 3) Ragle 1 *
06/11/17 (Sun) 09:00 Leon F.C. Monarcas (0 - 0) Sunrise Park *
06/11/17 (Sun) 13:00 Joyeria Torres Petaluma Poultry (5 - 3) Sunrise Park
06/18/17 (Sun) 09:00 Mexicali Chivas Monarcas (1 - 5) Sunrise Park *
06/18/17 (Sun) 09:00 Barcelona Petaluma Poultry (5 - 0) Ragle 1 *
06/18/17 (Sun) 09:00 Wolves RPR F.C. (7 - 3) Analy High School
06/18/17 (Sun) 13:00 Leon F.C. Joyeria Torres (1 - 0) Sunrise Park * *
06/25/17 (Sun) 09:00 Petaluma Poultry RPR F.C. (0 - 3) Analy High School
06/25/17 (Sun) 09:00 Monarcas Wolves (3 - 4) Sunrise Park *
06/25/17 (Sun) 11:00 Mexicali Chivas Leon F.C. (2 - 7) Southwest Park
06/25/17 (Sun) 13:00 Joyeria Torres Barcelona (3 - 6) Ragle 1 * *
 
2nd Div
 
Date Time Home Away Score Field
04/28/17 (Fri) 20:00 Pet 76ers Dep. Huacao (0 - 2) Luchessi Park
04/30/17 (Sun) 09:00 Alianza F.C. Real Sociedad (1 - 5) Southwest Park *
04/30/17 (Sun) 09:00 Dep Santa Rosa C.D. Morazán (3 - 2) Sunrise Park *
04/30/17 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Chivas G H Wolves (3 - 4) Ragle 4 *
04/30/17 (Sun) 13:00 Seb Hawks Dep Santiago (1 - 7) Analy High School
04/30/17 (Sun) 13:00 Dep. Azteca Pumitas (5 - 1) Southwest Park * *
05/05/17 (Fri) 20;00 Pet 76ers G H Wolves (1 - 9) Luchessi Park
05/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 Real Sociedad C.D. Morazán (3 - 0) Southwest Park *
05/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Azteca Dep Santiago (3 - 5) Ragle 1 *
05/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 Dep Santa Rosa Dep. Huacao (2 - 5) Ragle 4 *
05/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Alianza F.C. Pumitas (5 - 3) Sunrise Park
05/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Seb Hawks Dep. Chivas (1 - 1) Analy High School
05/12/17 (Fri) 20:00 Seb Hawks C.D. Morazán (0 - 3) PSC Petaluma
05/12/17 (Fri) 20:00 Pet 76ers Real Sociedad (0 - 1) Luchessi Park
05/14/17 (Sun) 09:00 Pumitas G H Wolves (1 - 4) Sunrise Park *
05/14/17 (Sun) 10:00 Dep. Chivas Dep Santa Rosa (2 - 3) Shaw Park
05/14/17 (Sun) 11:00 Alianza F.C. Dep. Azteca (1 - 1) Ragle 1
05/14/17 (Sun) 13:00 Dep. Huacao Dep Santiago (1 - 11) Sunrise Park * *
05/21/17 (Sun) 09:00 Real Sociedad Dep. Huacao (2 - 1) Southwest Park *
05/21/17 (Sun) 09:00 Dep Santa Rosa G H Wolves (2 - 4) Ragle 4 *
05/21/17 (Sun) 10:00 Dep. Chivas Pet 76ers (4 - 0) Shaw Park
05/21/17 (Sun) 11:00 Alianza F.C. Dep Santiago (1 - 1) Ragle 4 * *
05/21/17 (Sun) 13:00 Seb Hawks Dep. Azteca (3 - 3) Analy High School
05/21/17 (Sun) 15:00 C.D. Morazán Pumitas (3 - 2) Ragle 1 * *
06/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 Pumitas Dep. Huacao (3 - 1) Ragle 4 *
06/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 Dep Santa Rosa Pet 76ers (3 - 1) Ragle 1 *
06/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 Dep. Chivas Dep. Azteca (4 - 0) Shaw Park *
06/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 Real Sociedad G H Wolves (3 - 1) Ragle 1
06/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 Alianza F.C. Seb Hawks (8 - 0) Ragle 4 * *
06/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 C.D. Morazán Dep Santiago (0 - 4) Shaw Park * *
06/11/17 (Sun) 09:00 Seb Hawks Pumitas (0 - 4) Analy High School
06/11/17 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Azteca Real Sociedad (2 - 5) Southwest Park *
06/11/17 (Sun) 11:00 Pet 76ers C.D. Morazán (3 - 5) Ragle 4
06/11/17 (Sun) 11:00 Dep Santa Rosa Alianza F.C. (2 - 3) Ragle 1
06/11/17 (Sun) 11:00 Dep Santiago Dep. Chivas (3 - 2) Sunrise Park * *
06/11/17 (Sun) 13:00 G H Wolves Dep. Huacao (2 - 4) Ragle 1 * *
06/16/17 (Fri) 20:00 Pet 76ers Pumitas (3 - 1) Luchessi Park
06/18/17 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Huacao Seb Hawks (3 - 0) Ragle 4 *
06/18/17 (Sun) 11:00 Real Sociedad Dep Santa Rosa (5 - 0) Ragle 4 * *
06/18/17 (Sun) 11:00 Alianza F.C. Dep. Chivas (2 - 3) Sunrise Park
06/18/17 (Sun) 13:00 Dep Santiago G H Wolves (8 - 0) Ragle 1 * *
06/18/17 (Sun) 15:00 C.D. Morazán Dep. Azteca (4 - 1) Southwest Park * *
06/23/17 (Fri) 20:00 Pet 76ers Dep Santiago (2 - 4) Luchessi Park
06/25/17 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Huacao Dep. Azteca (1 - 1) Ragle 1 *
06/25/17 (Sun) 09:00 Pumitas Dep Santa Rosa (0 - 1) Ragle 4 *
06/25/17 (Sun) 10:00 Dep. Chivas Real Sociedad   Shaw Park
06/25/17 (Sun) 11:00 G H Wolves Seb Hawks (6 - 1) Sunrise Park
06/25/17 (Sun) 11:00 C.D. Morazán Alianza F.C. (1 - 4) Ragle 1
 
40's Div
 
Date Time Home Away Score Field
04/30/17 (Sun) 09:00 North Coast Muralla (4 - 0) Ragle 1 *
04/30/17 (Sun) 11:00 Leon F. C. San Nicolas (1 - 3) Southwest Park
04/30/17 (Sun) 11:00 Mexicali Chivas 40's El Puerto (2 - 8) Ragle 4
04/30/17 (Sun) 13:00 Dep. Oriente El Magdalena (6 - 2) Ragle 4 * *
04/30/17 (Sun) 15:00 Bobcats Santa Rosa Soccer (1 - 5) Analy High School
05/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Leon Mexicali Chivas 40's (7 - 3) Southwest Park
05/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Santa Rosa Soccer El Magdalena (4 - 0) Ragle 4
05/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Dep. Oriente Muralla (1 - 3) Southwest Park
05/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 North Coast F. C. San Nicolas (2 - 4) Ragle 4 * *
05/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 Bobcats El Puerto (0 - 2) Analy High School
05/12/17 (Fri) 18:00 Bobcats Mexicali Chivas 40's (8 - 1) Analy High School
05/14/17 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Oriente F. C. San Nicolas (3 - 9) Ragle 1 *
05/14/17 (Sun) 09:00 North Coast Leon (3 - 2) Southwest Park *
05/14/17 (Sun) 09:00 El Magdalena El Puerto (1 - 3) Ragle 4 *
05/14/17 (Sun) 13:00 Santa Rosa Soccer Muralla (1 - 2) Ragle 1 * *
05/21/17 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Oriente North Coast (1 - 3) Ragle 1 *
05/21/17 (Sun) 11:00 Muralla El Puerto (2 - 5) Southwest Park
05/21/17 (Sun) 11:00 El Magdalena Mexicali Chivas 40's (0 - 0) Sunrise Park
05/21/17 (Sun) 13:00 Santa Rosa Soccer F. C. San Nicolas (4 - 3) Southwest Park * *
05/21/17 (Sun) 15:00 Bobcats Leon (1 - 4) Analy High School
06/02/17 (Fri) 20:00 Leon Dep. Oriente (3 - 2) Luchessi Park
06/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 Santa Rosa Soccer North Coast (3 - 5) Southwest Park *
06/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 Muralla Mexicali Chivas 40's (4 - 3) Southwest Park
06/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 El Magdalena Bobcats (2 - 0) Ragle 4 * *
06/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 El Puerto F. C. San Nicolas (1 - 1) Southwest Park * *
06/11/17 (Sun) 09:00 Santa Rosa Soccer Dep. Oriente (5 - 1) Ragle 4 *
06/11/17 (Sun) 11:00 El Puerto North Coast (5 - 4) Southwest Park * *
06/11/17 (Sun) 11:00 Bobcats Muralla (2 - 3) Analy High School
06/11/17 (Sun) 13:00 Leon El Magdalena (5 - 2) Southwest Park * *
06/18/17 (Sun) 09:00 Santa Rosa Soccer Leon (8 - 1) Southwest Park *
06/18/17 (Sun) 11:00 Mexicali Chivas 40's North Coast (1 - 4) Ragle 1
06/18/17 (Sun) 11:00 Bobcats F. C. San Nicolas (2 - 2) Analy High School
06/18/17 (Sun) 11:00 Muralla El Magdalena (6 - 1) Southwest Park
06/18/17 (Sun) TBA El Puerto Dep. Oriente   TBA
06/25/17 (Sun) 09:00 Muralla Leon (2 - 2) Southwest Park *
06/25/17 (Sun) 11:00 Bobcats North Coast (2 - 4) Analy High School
06/25/17 (Sun) 11:00 F. C. San Nicolas El Magdalena (6 - 0) Ragle 4 * *
06/25/17 (Sun) 13:00 Mexicali Chivas 40's Dep. Oriente (1 - 3) Southwest Park * *
06/25/17 (Sun) 13:00 El Puerto Santa Rosa Soccer (3 - 5) Sunrise Park * *
08/20/17 (Sun) TBA F. C. San Nicolas Mexicali Chivas 40's   TBA