Home Page
Team Schedules
Team Standings
 
Rules and Regulations
League Calendar
Tournaments
Field Directions
 
Player Registration
Team Application
Need a Team/Player?
Want to Referee?
 
Annual Agenda
Clinics
Parties and Events
Sponsorships
 
Contact Us

2014 Fall

 
1st Div
 
Date Time Home Away Score Field
09/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 Real Cañeros Empire (9 - 0) Rincon Valley
09/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 Wolves 1 Real Sociedad (4 - 1) Rincon Valley
09/12/14 (Fri) 20:00 Leon F.C. Real Cañeros (1 - 5) Luchessi
09/14/14 (Sun) 09:00 Wolves 1 Club Maya (2 - 4) Rincon Valley
09/14/14 (Sun) 11:00 Real Sociedad Empire (4 - 4) Rincon Valley
09/21/14 (Sun) 09:00 Leon F.C. Wolves 1 (3 - 1) Rincon Valley
09/21/14 (Sun) 11:00 Empire Club Maya (1 - 2) Rincon Valley
09/21/14 (Sun) 13:00 Real Sociedad Real Cañeros (1 - 6) Rincon Valley
09/28/14 (Sun) 11:00 Leon F.C. Real Sociedad (3 - 0) Southwest Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 13:00 Empire Wolves 1 (1 - 2) Rincon Valley
09/28/14 (Sun) 13:00 Club Maya Real Cañeros (2 - 0) Southwest Park
10/03/14 (Fri) 20:00 Real Cañeros Wolves 1 (4 - 3) Luchessi
10/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 Leon F.C. Empire (6 - 3) Rincon Valley
10/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 Club Maya Real Sociedad (5 - 1) Rincon Valley
10/12/14 (Sun) 09:00 Real Sociedad Wolves 1 (2 - 0) Rincon Valley
10/12/14 (Sun) 11:00 Empire Real Cañeros (5 - 3) Rincon Valley
10/12/14 (Sun) 15:00 Club Maya Leon F.C. (0 - 1) Rincon Valley
10/19/14 (Sun) 09:00 Real Cañeros Leon F.C. (4 - 1) Rincon Valley
10/19/14 (Sun) 11:00 Club Maya Wolves 1 (2 - 1) Rincon Valley
10/19/14 (Sun) 13:00 Empire Real Sociedad (0 - 3) Rincon Valley
10/24/14 (Fri) 20:00 Leon F.C. Club Maya   Luchessi
10/26/14 (Sun) 09:00 Real Cañeros Real Sociedad   Rincon Valley
10/26/14 (Sun) 11:00 Club Maya Empire   Rincon Valley
10/26/14 (Sun) 13:00 Wolves 1 Leon F.C.   Rincon Valley
11/02/14 (Sun) 11:00 Real Cañeros Club Maya   Rincon Valley
11/02/14 (Sun) 13:00 Real Sociedad Leon F.C.   Rincon Valley
11/02/14 (Sun) 13:00 Wolves 1 Empire   Ragle 1
11/09/14 (Sun) 09:00 Real Sociedad Club Maya   Rincon Valley
11/09/14 (Sun) 11:00 Wolves 1 Real Cañeros   Rincon Valley
11/09/14 (Sun) 13:00 Empire Leon F.C.   Rincon Valley
 
2nd Div
 
Date Time Home Away Score Field
09/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 Barcelona El Paso (3 - 0) Ragle 1
09/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 Atletico San Pablo Dep. Chivas (5 - 1) Rincon Valley
09/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 Inter F. C. Club Union (3 - 1) Southwest Park
09/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 Sebastopol Bobcats C.D. Morazán (5 - 3) Ragle 1
09/14/14 (Sun) 09:00 C.D. Morazán Club Union (3 - 3) Ragle 4
09/14/14 (Sun) 11:00 Barcelona Dep. Chivas (7 - 3) Sunrise
09/14/14 (Sun) 11:00 Inter F. C. El Paso (1 - 1) Ragle 1
09/14/14 (Sun) 13:00 Sebastopol Bobcats Atletico San Pablo (4 - 2) Ragle 1
09/21/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Chivas Sebastopol Bobcats (0 - 0) Shaw Park
09/21/14 (Sun) 09:00 El Paso C.D. Morazán (2 - 3) Ragle 1
09/21/14 (Sun) 13:00 Club Union Atletico San Pablo (3 - 3) Ragle 1
09/21/14 (Sun) 13:00 Barcelona Inter F. C. (3 - 1) Southwest Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Chivas Club Union (3 - 2) Shaw Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 11:00 C.D. Morazán Inter F. C. (3 - 3) Shaw Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 13:00 Barcelona Sebastopol Bobcats (3 - 3) Shaw Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 15:00 Atletico San Pablo El Paso (4 - 2) Rincon Valley
10/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Chivas El Paso (1 - 1) Shaw Park
10/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 Atletico San Pablo Inter F. C. (2 - 0) Southwest
10/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 Club Union Sebastopol Bobcats (1 - 4) Ragle 4
10/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 Barcelona C.D. Morazán (3 - 1) Ragle 1
10/12/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Chivas Inter F. C. (3 - 3) Shaw Park
10/12/14 (Sun) 11:00 Barcelona Club Union (2 - 0) Sunrise
10/12/14 (Sun) 11:00 Atletico San Pablo C.D. Morazán (2 - 1) Southwest Park
10/12/14 (Sun) 13:00 El Paso Sebastopol Bobcats (0 - 2) Sunrise
10/19/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Chivas C.D. Morazán   Shaw Park
10/19/14 (Sun) 11:00 El Paso Club Union   Ragle 1
10/19/14 (Sun) 11:00 Barcelona Atletico San Pablo (2 - 2) Ragle 4
10/19/14 (Sun) 13:00 Inter F. C. Sebastopol Bobcats   Ragle 1
10/26/14 (Sun) 09:00 Atletico San Pablo Club Union   Sunrise
10/26/14 (Sun) 09:00 Sebastopol Bobcats Dep. Chivas   Shaw Park
10/26/14 (Sun) 11:00 El Paso C.D. Morazán   Southwest Park
10/26/14 (Sun) 13:00 Inter F. C. Barcelona   Southwest Park
11/02/14 (Sun) 09:00 C.D. Morazán Barcelona   Southwest Park
11/02/14 (Sun) 09:00 Sebastopol Bobcats Club Union   Ragle 1
11/02/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Chivas El Paso   Shaw Park
11/02/14 (Sun) 11:00 Atletico San Pablo Inter F. C.   Ragle 1
11/09/14 (Sun) 11:00 Inter F. C. Dep. Chivas   Shaw Park
11/09/14 (Sun) 11:00 El Paso Sebastopol Bobcats   Ragle 1
11/09/14 (Sun) 11:00 C.D. Morazán Atletico San Pablo   Sunrise
11/09/14 (Sun) 13:00 Club Union Barcelona   Southwest Park
 
3rd Div
 
Date Time Home Away Score Field
09/05/14 (Fri) 20:00 Leon O-40 Scorpions (5 - 4) Luchessi
09/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 El Puerto Dep. Azteca (2 - 3) Ragle 4
09/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 Monarcas Petaluma Poultry (2 - 2) Sunrise
09/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 Wolves G. H. Mexicali Chivas (3 - 3) Ragle 4
09/14/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Azteca Petaluma Poultry (2 - 2) Ragle 1
09/14/14 (Sun) 09:00 Monarcas Scorpions (0 - 1) Sunrise
09/14/14 (Sun) 13:00 Leon O-40 Wolves G. H. (4 - 1) Rincon Valley
09/14/14 (Sun) 13:00 El Puerto Mexicali Chivas (3 - 4) Southwest Park
09/21/14 (Sun) 09:00 Leon O-40 Monarcas (2 - 4) Ragle 4
09/21/14 (Sun) 11:00 Petaluma Poultry Mexicali Chivas (4 - 1) Sunrise
09/21/14 (Sun) 11:00 Dep. Azteca Scorpions (1 - 1) Southwest Park
09/21/14 (Sun) 11:00 El Puerto Wolves G. H. (1 - 2) Ragle 1
09/28/14 (Sun) 09:00 Petaluma Poultry Wolves G. H. (5 - 2) Rincon Valley
09/28/14 (Sun) 09:00 Leon O-40 El Puerto (3 - 4) Southwest Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 11:00 Dep. Azteca Monarcas (1 - 5) Sunrise
09/28/14 (Sun) 13:00 Mexicali Chivas Scorpions (4 - 3) Sunrise
10/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 Petaluma Poultry El Puerto (3 - 1) Sunrise
10/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 Leon O-40 Dep. Azteca (5 - 1) Rincon Valley
10/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 Scorpions Wolves G. H. (1 - 4) Ragle 1
10/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 Mexicali Chivas Monarcas (1 - 1) Ragle 1
10/12/14 (Sun) 09:00 Leon O-40 Petaluma Poultry (2 - 2) Southwest Park
10/12/14 (Sun) 11:00 Mexicali Chivas Dep. Azteca (4 - 3) Shaw Park
10/12/14 (Sun) 13:00 Scorpions El Puerto (1 - 4) Southwest Park
10/12/14 (Sun) 13:00 Wolves G. H. Monarcas (0 - 0) Shaw Park
10/19/14 (Sun) 09:00 Scorpions Petaluma Poultry (2 - 3) Southwest Park
10/19/14 (Sun) 09:00 Wolves G. H. Dep. Azteca   Ragle 1
10/19/14 (Sun) 11:00 Leon O-40 Mexicali Chivas (3 - 2) Southwest Park
10/19/14 (Sun) 11:00 El Puerto Monarcas (0 - 2) Sunrise
10/26/14 (Sun) 09:00 Monarcas Leon O-40   Southwest Park
10/26/14 (Sun) 11:00 Petaluma Poultry Mexicali Chivas   Ragle 1
10/26/14 (Sun) 11:00 Dep. Azteca Scorpions   Ragle 4
10/26/14 (Sun) 15:00 El Puerto Wolves G. H.   Southwest Park
11/02/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Azteca Leon O-40   Rincon Valley
11/02/14 (Sun) 09:00 El Puerto Petaluma Poultry   Ragle 4
11/02/14 (Sun) 09:00 Wolves G. H. Scorpions   Sunrise
11/02/14 (Sun) 11:00 Monarcas Mexicali Chivas   Southwest Park
11/09/14 (Sun) 09:00 Petaluma Poultry Leon O-40   Shaw Park
11/09/14 (Sun) 09:00 Monarcas Wolves G. H.   Southwest Park
11/09/14 (Sun) 09:00 El Puerto Scorpions   Ragle 1
11/09/14 (Sun) 11:00 Dep. Azteca Mexicali Chivas   Ragle 4
 
4th Div
 
Date Time Home Away Score Field
09/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 Alianza F.C. Piacere (2 - 4) Southwest Park
09/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 Dep Santa Rosa Sebastopol Redhawks (2 - 0) Ragle 1
09/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 Pumitas Pegasso (1 - 4) Sunrise
09/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 Dep Santiago Pet 76ers (6 - 2) Southwest Park
09/14/14 (Sun) 09:00 Alianza F.C. Pet 76ers (4 - 1) Southwest Park
09/14/14 (Sun) 11:00 Dep Santa Rosa Dep Santiago (1 - 0) Southwest Park
09/14/14 (Sun) 11:00 Pumitas Piacere (1 - 4) Ragle 4
09/14/14 (Sun) 13:00 Brasil Sebastopol Redhawks (3 - 5) Ragle 4
09/19/14 (Fri) 20:00 Pet 76ers Dep Santa Rosa (4 - 2) Luchessi
09/21/14 (Sun) 09:00 Brasil Dep Santiago (0 - 4) Southwest Park
09/21/14 (Sun) 09:00 Pumitas Alianza F.C. (3 - 3) Sunrise
09/21/14 (Sun) 11:00 Pegasso Sebastopol Redhawks (1 - 1) Ragle 4
09/26/14 (Fri) 20:00 Pet 76ers Pumitas (1 - 1) Luchessi
09/28/14 (Sun) 09:00 Sebastopol Redhawks Piacere (1 - 3) Sunrise
09/28/14 (Sun) 11:00 Brasil Dep Santa Rosa (0 - 1) Rincon Valley
09/28/14 (Sun) 15:00 Pegasso Dep Santiago (1 - 0) Southwest Park
10/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 Pegasso Dep Santa Rosa (2 - 2) Southwest Park
10/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 Sebastopol Redhawks Alianza F.C. (2 - 2) Ragle 4
10/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 Brasil Pet 76ers (1 - 3) Sunrise
10/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 Piacere Dep Santiago (2 - 3) Southwest Park
10/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 ASM Precision Inc Pumitas (2 - 2) Southwest Park **
10/10/14 (Fri) 20:00 Pet 76ers Pegasso (3 - 5) Luchessi
10/12/14 (Sun) 13:00 Piacere Brasil (4 - 1) Rincon Valley
10/12/14 (Sun) 15:00 Sebastopol Redhawks ASM Precision Inc (2 - 6) Shaw Park
10/12/14 (Sun) 15:00 Dep Santiago Pumitas (5 - 1) Southwest Park
10/12/14 (Sun) 9:00 Alianza F.C. Dep Santa Rosa (3 - 0) Sunrise
10/17/14 (Fri) 19:00 ASM Precision Inc Pegasso (3 - 1) Sunrise * **
10/17/14 (Fri) 20:00 Pet 76ers Sebastopol Redhawks (5 - 2) Luchessi
10/19/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep Santa Rosa Pumitas (1 - 1) Ragle 4
10/19/14 (Sun) 09:00 Alianza F.C. Brasil (5 - 3) Sunrise
10/19/14 (Sun) 13:00 Dep Santiago ASM Precision Inc   Ragle 4 **
10/19/14 (Sun) 13:00 Piacere Pegasso (0 - 1) Southwest Park
10/24/14 (Fri) 19:00 ASM Precision Inc Piacere   Sunrise * **
10/26/14 (Sun) 09:00 Piacere Dep Santa Rosa   Ragle 1 *
10/26/14 (Sun) 09:00 Sebastopol Redhawks Pumitas   Ragle 4
10/26/14 (Sun) 11:00 Dep Santiago Alianza F.C.   Sunrise
10/26/14 (Sun) 13:00 Pegasso Brasil   Ragle 1
10/26/14 (Sun) 15:00 ASM Precision Inc Pet 76ers   Rincon Valley
10/31/14 (Fri) 20:00 Dep Santiago Pet 76ers   Luchessi
11/02/14 (Sun) 11:00 Piacere Alianza F.C.   Sunrise
11/02/14 (Sun) 11:00 Sebastopol Redhawks Dep Santa Rosa   Ragle 4
11/02/14 (Sun) 13:00 Pumitas Pegasso   Southwest Park
11/02/14 (Sun) 13:00 Brasil ASM Precision Inc   Ragle 4 **
11/09/14 (Sun) 09:00 Pumitas Piacere   Ragle 4
11/09/14 (Sun) 09:00 Alianza F.C. Pet 76ers   Sunrise
11/09/14 (Sun) 11:00 Dep Santa Rosa Dep Santiago   Southwest Park
11/09/14 (Sun) 13:00 Sebastopol Redhawks Brasil   Ragle 4 **
11/09/14 (Sun) 13:00 Pegasso ASM Precision Inc   Ragle 1 **
11/16/14 (Sun) 09:00 Pumitas Brasil   Southwest Park *
11/16/14 (Sun) 11:00 ASM Precision Inc Dep Santa Rosa   Ragle 1
11/23/14 (Sun) 09:00 Alianza F.C. ASM Precision Inc   Southwest Park *