Home Page
Team Schedules
Team Standings
 
Rules and Regulations
League Calendar
Tournaments
Field Directions
 
Player Registration
Team Application
Need a Team/Player?
Want to Referee?
 
Annual Agenda
Clinics
Parties and Events
Sponsorships
 
Contact Us

2014 Fall

 
1st Div
 
Date Time Home Away Score Field
09/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 Real Cañeros Empire (9 - 0) Rincon Valley
09/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 Wolves 1 Real Sociedad (4 - 1) Rincon Valley
09/12/14 (Fri) 20:00 Leon F.C. Real Cañeros (1 - 5) Luchessi
09/14/14 (Sun) 09:00 Wolves 1 Club Maya (2 - 4) Rincon Valley
09/14/14 (Sun) 11:00 Real Sociedad Empire (4 - 4) Rincon Valley
09/21/14 (Sun) 09:00 Leon F.C. Wolves 1   Rincon Valley
09/21/14 (Sun) 11:00 Empire Club Maya   Rincon Valley
09/21/14 (Sun) 13:00 Real Sociedad Real Cañeros   Rincon Valley
09/28/14 (Sun) 11:00 Leon F.C. Real Sociedad   Southwest Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 13:00 Club Maya Real Cañeros   Southwest Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 13:00 Empire Wolves 1   Rincon Valley
10/03/14 (Fri) 20:00 Real Cañeros Wolves 1   Luchessi
10/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 Leon F.C. Empire   Rincon Valley
10/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 Club Maya Real Sociedad   Rincon Valley
11/14/14 (Fri) TBA Leon F.C. Club Maya   TBA
 
2nd Div
 
Date Time Home Away Score Field
09/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 Barcelona El Paso (3 - 0) Ragle 1
09/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 Atletico San Pablo Dep. Chivas (5 - 1) Rincon Valley
09/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 Inter F. C. Club Union (3 - 1) Southwest Park
09/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 Sebastopol Bobcats C.D. Morazán (5 - 3) Ragle 1
09/14/14 (Sun) 09:00 C.D. Morazán Club Union (3 - 3) Ragle 4
09/14/14 (Sun) 11:00 Barcelona Dep. Chivas (7 - 3) Sunrise
09/14/14 (Sun) 11:00 Inter F. C. El Paso (1 - 1) Ragle 1
09/14/14 (Sun) 13:00 Sebastopol Bobcats Atletico San Pablo (4 - 2) Ragle 1
09/21/14 (Sun) 09:00 El Paso C.D. Morazán   Ragle 1
09/21/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Chivas Sebastopol Bobcats   Shaw Park
09/21/14 (Sun) 13:00 Club Union Atletico San Pablo   Ragle 1
09/21/14 (Sun) 13:00 Barcelona Inter F. C.   Southwest Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 09:00 C.D. Morazán Inter F. C.   Sunrise
09/28/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Chivas Club Union   Shaw Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 13:00 Barcelona Sebastopol Bobcats   Shaw Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 15:00 Atletico San Pablo El Paso   Rincon Valley
10/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Chivas El Paso   Shaw Park
10/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 Club Union Sebastopol Bobcats   Ragle 4
10/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 Atletico San Pablo Inter F. C.   Sunrise
10/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 Barcelona C.D. Morazán   Ragle 1
 
3rd Div
 
Date Time Home Away Score Field
09/05/14 (Fri) 20:00 Leon O-40 Scorpions (5 - 4) Luchessi
09/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 El Puerto Dep. Azteca (2 - 3) Ragle 4
09/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 Monarcas Petaluma Poultry (2 - 2) Sunrise
09/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 Wolves G. H. Mexicali Chivas (3 - 3) Ragle 4
09/14/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dep. Azteca Petaluma Poultry (2 - 2) Ragle 1
09/14/14 (Sun) 09:00 Monarcas Scorpions (0 - 1) Sunrise
09/14/14 (Sun) 13:00 Leon O-40 Wolves G. H. (4 - 1) Rincon Valley
09/14/14 (Sun) 13:00 El Puerto Mexicali Chivas (3 - 4) Southwest Park
09/21/14 (Sun) 09:00 Leon O-40 Monarcas   Ragle 4
09/21/14 (Sun) 11:00 El Puerto Wolves G. H.   Ragle 1
09/21/14 (Sun) 11:00 Petaluma Poultry Mexicali Chivas   Sunrise
09/21/14 (Sun) 11:00 Dep. Azteca Scorpions   Southwest Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 09:00 Petaluma Poultry Wolves G. H.   Rincon Valley
09/28/14 (Sun) 09:00 Leon O-40 El Puerto   Southwest Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 11:00 Dep. Azteca Monarcas   Sunrise
09/28/14 (Sun) 13:00 Mexicali Chivas Scorpions   Sunrise
10/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 Petaluma Poultry El Puerto   Sunrise
10/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 Leon O-40 Dep. Azteca   Rincon Valley
10/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 Scorpions Wolves G. H.   Ragle 1
 
4th Div
 
Date Time Home Away Score Field
09/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 Alianza F.C. Piacere (2 - 4) Southwest Park
09/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 Dep Santa Rosa Sebastopol Redhawks (2 - 0) Ragle 1
09/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 Pumitas Pegasso (1 - 4) Sunrise
09/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 Dep Santiago Pet 76ers (6 - 2) Southwest Park
09/07/14 (Sun) TBA Brasil Bye   TBA
09/14/14 (Sun) 09:00 Alianza F.C. Pet 76ers (4 - 1) Southwest Park
09/14/14 (Sun) 11:00 Dep Santa Rosa Dep Santiago (1 - 0) Southwest Park
09/14/14 (Sun) 11:00 Pumitas Piacere (1 - 4) Ragle 4
09/14/14 (Sun) 13:00 Brasil Sebastopol Redhawks (3 - 5) Ragle 4
09/14/14 (Sun) TBA Pegasso Bye   TBA
09/19/14 (Fri) 20:00 Pet 76ers Dep Santa Rosa   Luchessi
09/21/14 (Sun) 09:00 Pumitas Alianza F.C.   Sunrise
09/21/14 (Sun) 09:00 Brasil Dep Santiago   Southwest Park
09/21/14 (Sun) 11:00 Pegasso Sebastopol Redhawks   Ragle 4
09/21/14 (Sun) TBA Piacere Bye   TBA
09/26/14 (Fri) 20:00 Pet 76ers Pumitas   Luchessi
09/28/14 (Sun) 11:00 Brasil Dep Santa Rosa   Rincon Valley
09/28/14 (Sun) 11:00 Sebastopol Redhawks Piacere   Shaw Park
09/28/14 (Sun) 15:00 Pegasso Dep Santiago   Southwest Park
09/28/14 (Sun) TBA Alianza F.C. Bye   TBA
10/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 Sebastopol Redhawks Alianza F.C.   Ragle 4
10/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 Pegasso Dep Santa Rosa   Southwest Park
10/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 Brasil Pet 76ers   Southwest Park
10/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 Piacere Dep Santiago   Southwest Park