Home Page
Team Schedules
Team Standings
Rules and Regulations
League Calendar
Tournaments
Field Directions
Player Registration
Team Application
Need a Team/Player?
Want to Referee?
Annual Agenda
Clinics
Parties and Events
Sponsorships
Contact Us
2024 SPRING/SUMMER
30's
Date
Time
Home
Away
Score
Field
05/19/24 (Sun)
11:00
Pegasso
Los Chupones
(1 - 3)
Rincon Valley
05/19/24 (Sun)
13:00
Union Halcon
Alianza F.C.
(3 - 4)
Jacobs Memorial Park
05/19/24 (Sun)
15:00
Arsenal
Bayern F.C.
(4 - 3)
Rincon Valley
05/19/24 (Sun)
15:00
Dep. Azteca
Real Amigos
(4 - 3)
Jacobs Memorial Park
05/26/24 (Sun)
09:00
Real Amigos
Alianza F.C.
(6 - 8)
Rincon Valley
05/26/24 (Sun)
11:00
Los Chupones
Dep. Azteca
(2 - 3)
Jacobs Memorial Park
05/26/24 (Sun)
13:00
Bayern F.C.
Union Halcon
(1 - 1)
Southwest Park
05/26/24 (Sun)
13:00
Arsenal
Pegasso
(3 - 0)
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/02/24 (Sun)
09:00
Bayern F.C.
Alianza F.C.
(3 - 1)
Ragle Park #1
06/02/24 (Sun)
11:00
Pegasso
Union Halcon
(2 - 4)
Rincon Valley
06/02/24 (Sun)
13:00
Real Amigos
Los Chupones
(1 - 6)
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/02/24 (Sun)
13:00
Arsenal
Dep. Azteca
(3 - 1)
Ragle Park #1
06/09/24 (Sun)
09:00
Arsenal
Los Chupones
(1 - 1)
Rincon Valley
06/09/24 (Sun)
11:00
Pegasso
Alianza F.C.
(4 - 5)
Southwest Park
06/09/24 (Sun)
13:00
Union Halcon
Dep. Azteca
(2 - 2)
Ragle Park #1
06/09/24 (Sun)
15:00
Real Amigos
Bayern F.C.
(3 - 10)
Rincon Valley
06/16/24 (Sun)
11:00
Dep. Azteca
Alianza F.C.
Rincon Valley
06/16/24 (Sun)
11:00
Pegasso
Bayern F.C.
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/16/24 (Sun)
13:00
Union Halcon
Los Chupones
Rincon Valley
06/16/24 (Sun)
15:00
Real Amigos
Arsenal
Southwest Park
06/23/24 (Sun)
09:00
Dep. Azteca
Bayern F.C.
Ragle Park #1
06/23/24 (Sun)
11:00
Alianza F.C.
Los Chupones
Rincon Valley
06/23/24 (Sun)
11:00
Union Halcon
Arsenal
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/23/24 (Sun)
15:00
Los Chupones
Pegasso
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/30/24 (Sun)
09:00
Real Amigos
Union Halcon
Rincon Valley
06/30/24 (Sun)
11:00
Alianza F.C.
Arsenal
Ragle Park #1
06/30/24 (Sun)
13:00
Dep. Azteca
Pegasso
Southwest Park
06/30/24 (Sun)
15:00
Los Chupones
Bayern F.C.
Southwest Park
07/07/24 (Sun)
09:00
Alianza F.C.
Union Halcon
Jacobs Memorial Park
07/07/24 (Sun)
11:00
Pegasso
Los Chupones
Rincon Valley
07/07/24 (Sun)
15:00
Real Amigos
Dep. Azteca
Southwest Park
07/07/24 (Sun)
15:00
Bayern F.C.
Arsenal
Rincon Valley
07/14/24 (Sun)
09:00
Union Halcon
Bayern F.C.
Rincon Valley
07/14/24 (Sun)
11:00
Alianza F.C.
Real Amigos
Rincon Valley
07/14/24 (Sun)
11:00
Pegasso
Arsenal
Southwest Park
07/14/24 (Sun)
11:00
Dep. Azteca
Los Chupones
Jacobs Memorial Park
07/21/24 (Sun)
09:00
Dep. Azteca
Arsenal
Rincon Valley
07/21/24 (Sun)
09:00
Alianza F.C.
Bayern F.C.
Rincon Valley
07/21/24 (Sun)
11:00
Union Halcon
Pegasso
Ragle Park #1
07/21/24 (Sun)
15:00
Los Chupones
Real Amigos
Southwest Park
07/28/24 (Sun)
09:00
Bayern F.C.
Real Amigos
Jacobs Memorial Park
07/28/24 (Sun)
11:00
Alianza F.C.
Pegasso
Southwest Park
07/28/24 (Sun)
13:00
Dep. Azteca
Union Halcon
Rincon Valley
07/28/24 (Sun)
15:00
Los Chupones
Arsenal
Southwest Park
08/04/24 (Sun)
09:00
Arsenal
Real Amigos
Rincon Valley
08/04/24 (Sun)
09:00
Alianza F.C.
Dep. Azteca
Ragle Park #1
08/04/24 (Sun)
11:00
Bayern F.C.
Pegasso
Southwest Park
08/04/24 (Sun)
15:00
Union Halcon
Los Chupones
Ragle Park #1
08/11/24 (Sun)
11:00
Pegasso
Real Amigos
Rincon Valley
08/11/24 (Sun)
13:00
Los Chupones
Alianza F.C.
Jacobs Memorial Park
08/11/24 (Sun)
15:00
Bayern F.C.
Dep. Azteca
Rincon Valley
08/11/24 (Sun)
15:00
Union Halcon
Arsenal
Southwest Park
08/18/24 (Sun)
09:00
Arsenal
Alianza F.C.
Rincon Valley
08/18/24 (Sun)
11:00
Bayern F.C.
Los Chupones
Jacobs Memorial Park
08/18/24 (Sun)
13:00
Pegasso
Dep. Azteca
Rincon Valley
08/18/24 (Sun)
15:00
Union Halcon
Real Amigos
Southwest Park
40's First Division
Date
Time
Home
Away
Score
Field
05/19/24 (Sun)
13:00
Joyeria Torres
Atletico Morelia
(3 - 1)
Southwest Park
05/19/24 (Sun)
13:00
Tijuana
C.D. Morazán
(2 - 5)
Rincon Valley
05/19/24 (Sun)
15:00
Leon F.C.
Cotija
(1 - 2)
Southwest Park
05/19/24 (Sun)
15:00
La Pandilla de Goyo
San Quintin B.C.
(3 - 0)
Jacobs Memorial Park
05/24/24 (Fri)
19:00
Pet 76ers
Tijuana
(1 - 1)
East Washington 3
05/26/24 (Sun)
11:00
Atletico Morelia
Cotija
(0 - 1)
Ragle Park #1
05/26/24 (Sun)
11:00
Pumitas
La Pandilla de Goyo
(1 - 4)
Rincon Valley
05/26/24 (Sun)
13:00
Leon F.C.
Joyeria Torres
(3 - 1)
Rincon Valley
05/26/24 (Sun)
13:00
San Quintin B.C.
C.D. Morazán
(3 - 5)
Ragle Park #1
06/02/24 (Sun)
11:00
Leon F.C.
C.D. Morazán
(2 - 3)
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/02/24 (Sun)
11:00
La Pandilla de Goyo
Atletico Morelia
(4 - 2)
Ragle Park #1
06/02/24 (Sun)
13:00
Tijuana
Joyeria Torres
(0 - 3)
Rincon Valley
06/02/24 (Sun)
15:00
Pumitas
San Quintin B.C.
(5 - 2)
Rincon Valley
06/07/24 (Fri)
20:00
Pet 76ers
Pumitas
(2 - 1)
Luchessi Park
06/09/24 (Sun)
11:00
Pumitas
Atletico Morelia
(1 - 2)
Ragle Park #1
06/09/24 (Sun)
11:00
C.D. Morazán
Pet 76ers
(3 - 0)
Rincon Valley
06/09/24 (Sun)
13:00
Leon F.C.
Tijuana
(3 - 0)
Southwest Park
06/09/24 (Sun)
13:00
Joyeria Torres
La Pandilla de Goyo
(2 - 3)
Rincon Valley
06/09/24 (Sun)
15:00
Cotija
San Quintin B.C.
(7 - 0)
Southwest Park
06/14/24 (Fri)
20:00
Cotija
Pet 76ers
Luchessi Park
06/16/24 (Sun)
09:00
La Pandilla de Goyo
Pet 76ers
Rincon Valley
06/16/24 (Sun)
09:00
Atletico Morelia
San Quintin B.C.
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/16/24 (Sun)
11:00
Leon F.C.
Pumitas
Southwest Park
06/16/24 (Sun)
13:00
Joyeria Torres
C.D. Morazán
Southwest Park
06/16/24 (Sun)
15:00
Tijuana
Cotija
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/23/24 (Sun)
11:00
Leon F.C.
Pet 76ers
Ragle Park #1
06/23/24 (Sun)
11:00
C.D. Morazán
Atletico Morelia
Southwest Park
06/23/24 (Sun)
13:00
San Quintin B.C.
Tijuana
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/23/24 (Sun)
13:00
Pumitas
Joyeria Torres
Southwest Park
06/23/24 (Sun)
15:00
Cotija
La Pandilla de Goyo
Southwest Park
06/28/24 (Fri)
20:00
San Quintin B.C.
Leon F.C.
Luchessi Park
06/30/24 (Sun)
11:00
Cotija
Pumitas
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/30/24 (Sun)
11:00
Atletico Morelia
Tijuana
Southwest Park
06/30/24 (Sun)
13:00
Joyeria Torres
Pet 76ers
Rincon Valley
06/30/24 (Sun)
13:00
C.D. Morazán
La Pandilla de Goyo
Jacobs Memorial Park
07/05/24 (Fri)
20:00
Pet 76ers
San Quintin B.C.
Luchessi Park
07/07/24 (Sun)
11:00
Atletico Morelia
Leon F.C.
Ragle Park #1
07/07/24 (Sun)
13:00
C.D. Morazán
Pumitas
Ragle Park #1
07/07/24 (Sun)
13:00
Joyeria Torres
Cotija
Southwest Park
07/07/24 (Sun)
13:00
Tijuana
La Pandilla de Goyo
Rincon Valley
07/12/24 (Fri)
20:00
Pet 76ers
Atletico Morelia
Luchessi Park
07/14/24 (Sun)
13:00
C.D. Morazán
Cotija
Ragle Park #1
07/14/24 (Sun)
13:00
Tijuana
Pumitas
Southwest Park
07/14/24 (Sun)
15:00
Joyeria Torres
San Quintin B.C.
Southwest Park
07/14/24 (Sun)
15:00
Leon F.C.
La Pandilla de Goyo
Ragle Park #1
07/19/24 (Fri)
20:00
Pumitas
Pet 76ers
Luchessi Park
07/21/24 (Sun)
11:00
Cotija
Leon F.C.
Southwest Park
07/21/24 (Sun)
13:00
Atletico Morelia
Joyeria Torres
Southwest Park
07/21/24 (Sun)
13:00
C.D. Morazán
Tijuana
Ragle Park #1
07/21/24 (Sun)
15:00
La Pandilla de Goyo
San Quintin B.C.
Ragle Park #1
07/26/24 (Fri)
20:00
Tijuana
Pet 76ers
Luchessi Park
07/28/24 (Sun)
11:00
Atletico Morelia
Cotija
Jacobs Memorial Park
07/28/24 (Sun)
13:00
Pumitas
La Pandilla de Goyo
Southwest Park
07/28/24 (Sun)
13:00
C.D. Morazán
San Quintin B.C.
Ragle Park #1
07/28/24 (Sun)
15:00
Leon F.C.
Joyeria Torres
Ragle Park #1
08/02/24 (Fri)
20:00
Pet 76ers
Cotija
Luchessi Park
08/04/24 (Sun)
11:00
Atletico Morelia
La Pandilla de Goyo
Rincon Valley
08/04/24 (Sun)
13:00
C.D. Morazán
Leon F.C.
Rincon Valley
08/04/24 (Sun)
13:00
San Quintin B.C.
Pumitas
Southwest Park
08/04/24 (Sun)
15:00
Tijuana
Joyeria Torres
Southwest Park
08/09/24 (Fri)
20:00
Tijuana
Leon F.C.
Luchessi Park
08/11/24 (Sun)
09:00
Pet 76ers
C.D. Morazán
Rincon Valley
08/11/24 (Sun)
11:00
Atletico Morelia
Pumitas
Jacobs Memorial Park
08/11/24 (Sun)
13:00
La Pandilla de Goyo
Joyeria Torres
Rincon Valley
08/11/24 (Sun)
13:00
San Quintin B.C.
Cotija
Southwest Park
08/18/24 (Sun)
11:00
Pet 76ers
La Pandilla de Goyo
Rincon Valley
08/18/24 (Sun)
11:00
San Quintin B.C.
Atletico Morelia
Ragle Park #1
08/18/24 (Sun)
13:00
Joyeria Torres
C.D. Morazán
Ragle Park #1
08/18/24 (Sun)
13:00
Cotija
Tijuana
Southwest Park
08/18/24 (Sun)
15:00
Pumitas
Leon F.C.
Rincon Valley
40's Second Division
Date
Time
Home
Away
Score
Field
05/19/24 (Sun)
09:00
Leon
Real Sociedad
(3 - 3)
Southwest Park
05/19/24 (Sun)
09:00
Union Oaxaca
Dep Santiago
(1 - 2)
Jacobs Memorial Park
05/19/24 (Sun)
09:00
Mexicali B.C.
El Puerto
(0 - 1)
Rincon Valley
05/19/24 (Sun)
11:00
Werder Bremen
Real Betis
(0 - 4)
Southwest Park
05/19/24 (Sun)
11:00
Sebastopol
Zacatepec
(2 - 1)
Jacobs Memorial Park
05/24/24 (Fri)
20:30
Mexicali B.C.
Sebastopol
(1 - 2)
East Washington 3
05/26/24 (Sun)
09:00
Werder Bremen
Zacatepec
(7 - 1)
Ragle Park #1
05/26/24 (Sun)
09:00
Dep Santiago
El Puerto
(5 - 3)
Jacobs Memorial Park
05/26/24 (Sun)
09:00
Real Sociedad
Union Oaxaca
(3 - 2)
Southwest Park
05/26/24 (Sun)
11:00
Real Betis
Leon
(3 - 0)
Southwest Park
06/02/24 (Sun)
09:00
Real Sociedad
Werder Bremen
(4 - 5)
Southwest Park
06/02/24 (Sun)
09:00
Union Oaxaca
Sebastopol
(2 - 0)
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/02/24 (Sun)
09:00
Mexicali B.C.
Zacatepec
(2 - 3)
Rincon Valley
06/02/24 (Sun)
11:00
El Puerto
Leon
(1 - 1)
Southwest Park
06/02/24 (Sun)
13:00
Real Betis
Dep Santiago
(1 - 1)
Southwest Park
06/09/24 (Sun)
09:00
Sebastopol
Real Sociedad
(3 - 2)
Ragle Park #1
06/09/24 (Sun)
09:00
Mexicali B.C.
Real Betis
(0 - 1)
Southwest Park
06/09/24 (Sun)
09:00
Leon
Zacatepec
(3 - 2)
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/09/24 (Sun)
11:00
Werder Bremen
Dep Santiago
(3 - 1)
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/09/24 (Sun)
13:00
Union Oaxaca
El Puerto
(3 - 1)
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/16/24 (Sun)
09:00
Sebastopol
Dep Santiago
Ragle Park #1
06/16/24 (Sun)
09:00
Leon
Union Oaxaca
Southwest Park
06/16/24 (Sun)
11:00
Real Sociedad
El Puerto
Ragle Park #1
06/16/24 (Sun)
13:00
Real Betis
Zacatepec
Ragle Park #1
06/16/24 (Sun)
13:00
Werder Bremen
Mexicali B.C.
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/21/24 (Fri)
20:00
Mexicali B.C.
Sebastopol
Luchessi Park
06/23/24 (Sun)
09:00
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
Southwest Park
06/23/24 (Sun)
09:00
Union Oaxaca
Werder Bremen
Rincon Valley
06/23/24 (Sun)
09:00
Leon
Mexicali B.C.
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/23/24 (Sun)
13:00
Zacatepec
Dep Santiago
Rincon Valley
06/23/24 (Sun)
13:00
El Puerto
Sebastopol
Ragle Park #1
06/30/24 (Sun)
09:00
Mexicali B.C.
Dep Santiago
Southwest Park
06/30/24 (Sun)
09:00
Zacatepec
Real Sociedad
Jacobs Memorial Park
06/30/24 (Sun)
09:00
Leon
Sebastopol
Ragle Park #1
06/30/24 (Sun)
11:00
El Puerto
Werder Bremen
Rincon Valley
06/30/24 (Sun)
13:00
Union Oaxaca
Real Betis
Ragle Park #1
07/07/24 (Sun)
09:00
Mexicali B.C.
Union Oaxaca
Rincon Valley
07/07/24 (Sun)
09:00
Sebastopol
Real Betis
Ragle Park #1
07/07/24 (Sun)
09:00
Dep Santiago
Real Sociedad
Southwest Park
07/07/24 (Sun)
11:00
Leon
Werder Bremen
Southwest Park
07/07/24 (Sun)
11:00
El Puerto
Zacatepec
Jacobs Memorial Park
07/14/24 (Sun)
09:00
Mexicali B.C.
Real Sociedad
Southwest Park
07/14/24 (Sun)
09:00
Leon
Dep Santiago
Jacobs Memorial Park
07/14/24 (Sun)
09:00
Sebastopol
Werder Bremen
Ragle Park #1
07/14/24 (Sun)
11:00
El Puerto
Real Betis
Ragle Park #1
07/14/24 (Sun)
13:00
Zacatepec
Union Oaxaca
Rincon Valley
07/21/24 (Sun)
09:00
Leon
Real Sociedad
Southwest Park
07/21/24 (Sun)
09:00
Zacatepec
Sebastopol
Jacobs Memorial Park
07/21/24 (Sun)
09:00
El Puerto
Mexicali B.C.
Ragle Park #1
07/21/24 (Sun)
11:00
Real Betis
Werder Bremen
Jacobs Memorial Park
07/21/24 (Sun)
13:00
Union Oaxaca
Dep Santiago
Rincon Valley
07/28/24 (Sun)
09:00
Zacatepec
Leon
Southwest Park
07/28/24 (Sun)
09:00
Mexicali B.C.
Real Betis
Ragle Park #1
07/28/24 (Sun)
09:00
Dep Santiago
Werder Bremen
Rincon Valley
07/28/24 (Sun)
11:00
El Puerto
Union Oaxaca
Rincon Valley
07/28/24 (Sun)
11:00
Sebastopol
Real Sociedad
Southwest Park
08/04/24 (Sun)
09:00
Mexicali B.C.
Zacatepec
Southwest Park
08/04/24 (Sun)
09:00
El Puerto
Leon
Jacobs Memorial Park
08/04/24 (Sun)
11:00
Dep Santiago
Real Betis
Jacobs Memorial Park
08/04/24 (Sun)
11:00
Werder Bremen
Real Sociedad
Ragle Park #1
08/04/24 (Sun)
13:00
Sebastopol
Union Oaxaca
Ragle Park #1
08/11/24 (Sun)
09:00
Zacatepec
Werder Bremen
Jacobs Memorial Park
08/11/24 (Sun)
09:00
Real Betis
Leon
Southwest Park
08/11/24 (Sun)
11:00
Real Sociedad
Union Oaxaca
Southwest Park
08/11/24 (Sun)
15:00
El Puerto
Dep Santiago
Jacobs Memorial Park
08/16/24 (Fri)
20:00
Mexicali B.C.
Werder Bremen
Luchessi Park
08/18/24 (Sun)
09:00
Leon
Union Oaxaca
Southwest Park
08/18/24 (Sun)
09:00
Zacatepec
Real Betis
Jacobs Memorial Park
08/18/24 (Sun)
09:00
Sebastopol
Dep Santiago
Ragle Park #1
08/18/24 (Sun)
11:00
El Puerto
Real Sociedad
Southwest Park
Home Page
|
Team Schedules
|
Team Standings
Rules and Regulations
|
League Calendar
|
Tournaments
|
Field Directions
Player Registration
|
Team Application
|
Need a Team/Player?
|
Want to Referee?
Annual Agenda
|
Clinics
|
Parties and Events
|
Sponsorships
Contact Us
© 2007 SCSSL Sonoma County
Senior Soccer League